Visitors : 14193298      Online Users : 26

National Tsing Hua University Institutional Repository > 理學院 > 化學系 > 會議論文 >  Nickel-catalyzed cycloaddition of activated alkenes with alkynes: A novel synthesis of cyclobutenes vs. chromenone derivatives

Keywords: chromenone derivatives cyclobutenes alkynes; Nickel-catalyzed cycloaddition activated alkenes