Title: 石油與經濟

Keywords: 石油與經濟

Abstract: 世界的經濟局勢,瞬息萬變,而這多變的經濟局勢往往關係著一個國家的發展,而影響到國內企業的發展,因此我們從最近的經濟局勢來看,從石油與美元來看主導著整個世界經濟的發展,從日不落國的消逝到美國主宰著全世界經濟,後日本的崛起,到日本消失的20年,現在的安倍三箭,似乎讓日本的競爭力又變強了,再再說明了,經濟的改變,不進則退,如果我們民間的企業要在這股經濟大潮之間前進,就要懂的求生之道,多一分技能,分析未來可能的變化和利機風險所在,做好準備,等待東風,否則一般的企業生命週期常常是短暫的,股市之中被經濟洪流淹沒消失的比比皆是,因此本論文希望藉由對石油的探討來連結美元,與世界經濟之間的關係和影響,進而來創造企業的未來走向,走出一條康莊大道。

ABSTRACT

The world economy changes all the time. And the differing economy perpetually affect the development of a country, as well as the national companies. Therefore, from the recent economy we can tell that oil and U.S dollars are leading the global economy. From several aspects such as the wane of the United Kingdom to the rise of the United States; also the Japanese post-war economic miracle. Now, the Abenomics seems strengthen Japan’s economic power.

Above all shoes that the change of economy is now or ever. To move forward under this economic tide, we, national companies have to be prepared and wait till things are ready.

Thus, in this thesis we hope to connect the relationship and effect of world economy with U.S dollars by reviewing the oil. Then form a new company’s future trend and embrace success.